Einzel - NBV - Bezirksliga 3 - WDM 2008/2009
Schnitt
Haßlinghausen
Köln-Rath
Neviges
Gesamt
Platz
Name
Vorname
Kat.
Verein
Rnd.
Streicher
Wiehl
Witten
Nümbrecht
Ampl.
1
2
3
4
5
2
1
Fischer
Robert
H
ACR-Köln
15
31,13
105
92
105
92
94
92
97
467
2
2
7
8
19
2
Schüller
Jens
H
ACR-Köln
15
31,20
94
0
95
90
92
97
468
3
3
2
8
3
Soest
Bert-Rainer
H
MGC-Wiehl
15
31,67
103
97
93
103
96
91
98
475
11
4
7
2
24
4
Maschotta
Jürgen
H
MGC-BGO
15
31,73
107
94
103
96
89
94
107
476
3
7
o
1
11
5
Just
Rolf
Sm1
MGC-BGO
15
31,80
102
94
99
99
96
89
102
477
4
o
5
3
12
6
Schmidt
Hans-Jürgen
Sm1
MGC-Wiehl
15
32,07
105
100
99
96
99
87
105
481
4
2
9
4
19
7
Meier
Achim
Sm1
MGC-BGO
15
32,33
98
0
102
95
92
98
485
7
7
2
16
8
Nickel
Holger
H
MGC-Wiehl
15
32,47
107
107
95
105
97
87
103
487
7
5
5
2
19
9
Drautzburg
Horst
Sm1
MGC-Neviges
15
32,80
119
104
107
95
97
89
119
492
6
9
3
4
22
10
Zender
Helmut
Sm1
ACR-Köln
15
32,80
105
97
102
105
100
91
102
492
5
6
6
4
21
11
Rassler
Gerhard
Sm1
MGC-Neviges
15
33,00
107
107
105
101
98
86
105
495
8
7
3
3
21
12
Metzner
Heinz
Sm2
MGC-Neviges
15
33,13
107
101
103
105
92
96
107
497
2
4
3
3
12
13
Braungart-Zink
Ursula
Sw1
MGC-BGO
15
33,20
104
101
99
104
103
93
102
498
7
3
5
4
19
14
Dehne
Joachim
Sm1
MGC-Neviges
15
33,27
100
100
102
98
99
0
499
2
3
2
4
11
15
Rasch
Thomas
H
MGC-Neviges
15
33,40
109
107
100
101
95
98
109
501
7
2
8
2
19
16
Kuhl
Dieter
Sm2
MGC-BGO
15
33,53
113
103
108
113
97
90
105
503
6
5
9
3
23
17
Maschotta
Dirk
H
MGC-BGO
15
33,60
120
94
120
111
98
91
110
504
10
2
6
5
23
18
Metz
Renate
Sw1
MGC-BGO
15
34,07
104
95
0
97
100
115
511
1
3
5
2
11
19
Vosberg
Hans-Peter
Sm1
MGC-BGO
15
34,13
99
96
101
102
0
114
512
4
3
3
3
13
20
Hecking
Thomas
H
ACR-Köln
15
34,67
113
104
112
94
98
112
113
520
4
9
7
6
26
21
Rassler
Claudia
Sw1
MGC-Neviges
15
34,73
107
0
102
103
97
112
521
9
6
2
17
22
Schneider
Markus
H
MGC-Neviges
15
34,73
113
111
98
106
113
99
107
521
3
1
3
6
13
23
Widdekind
Hermann
Sm2
ACR-Köln
15
35,00
100
120
99
96
0
110
525
6
6
8
o
20
24
Schneider
Klaus
Sm2
MGC-Wiehl
15
35,27
118
118
101
109
103
100
116
529
2
5
6
6
19
25
Plag
Hannelore
Sw2
MGC-Wiehl
15
35,93
119
103
112
110
108
106
119
539
8
5
3
9
25
26
Schmidt
Marvin
Schm
MGC-Wiehl
15
36,07
122
122
104
107
111
103
116
541
8
5
4
6
23
27
Meike
Andrea
D
MGC-Neviges
15
36,20
111
119
103
109
101
0
543
5
8
6
6
25
28
Siebrandt
Christian
Jm
MGC-BGO
15
36,40
136
121
136
100
102
105
118
546
2
12
6
11
31
29
Bullach
Fine
Sw2
MGC-BGO
15
36,47
120
107
111
110
107
112
120
547
3
5
3
4
15
30
Bullach
Hans
Sm2
MGC-BGO
15
36,53
114
105
113
114
107
109
114
548
5
5
3
2
15
31
Reinshagen
Jürgen
Sm1
ACR-Köln
15
37,47
100
126
119
109
0
108
562
9
10
13
7
39
32
Hoffmann
Helmut Karl
Sm2
ACR-Köln
15
38,67
119
0
118
115
118
110
580
3
9
11
23
33
Stawitzke
Ingo
H
MGC-Neviges
15
38,93
122
113
0
103
121
125
584
10
3
8
21
34
Schmidt
Dustin
Schm
MGC-Wiehl
15
41,53
155
146
155
125
114
116
122
623
13
3
2
3
21
35
Lang
Timo
Schm
MGC-Wiehl
15
55,00
183
0
158
163
154
167
825
16
5
4
25
5
5
5
11
26
Teilnehmer ohne Wertung
Schnitt
Haßlinghausen
Köln-Rath
Neviges
Gesamt
Name
Vorname
Kat.
Verein
Rnd.
Wiehl
Witten
Nümbrecht
Ampl.
1
2
3
4
5
Zender
Markus
H
ACR-Köln
6
33,00
102
96
198
5
6
Ruland
Holger
H
MGC-Wiehl
3
34,67
104
104
0
7
Jansen
Andreas
H
ACR-Köln
6
37,67
107
119
226
5
Lang
Ewald
H
MGC-Wiehl
9
45,56
107
107
96
100
410
5
2
Graf
Erhard
Sm1
ACR-Köln
6
54,33
104
106
116
326
7
3
Reinshagen
Ursula
Sw1
ACR-Köln
6
38,67
123
109
232
2
4
Klöster
Ernst
Sm2
ACR-Köln
3
32,00
96
96
Bathies
Christian
H
MGC-BGO
9
34,00
101
110
95
306
4
1
4
9
Kuhl
Marlene
Sw2
MGC-BGO
12
39,00
123
128
113
0
104
468
Widdekind
Ingrid
Sw2
ACR-Köln
12
36,83
120
112
100
110
0
442